Member List

Current Member Organisations

 

Member Name Suburb
2Connect Youth and Community Brighton Le-Sands
3Bridges Community Penshurst
Advance Diversity Services Rockdale
Albury City Council (Retro Youth Programs) Albury
Anglicare NSW South, NSW West and ACT Goulburn
Armidale Regional Council Armidale
Auburn Diversity Services Auburn
Auburn Youth Centre Inc. Auburn
BackTrack Youth Works Armidale
Barnardos Youth Support Program Auburn
Bathurst Regional Council Bathurst
Bayside Council Rockdale
Bellingen Neighbourhood Centre Bellingen
Bellingen Shire Council (Bello Youth Hub) Bellingen
Berkeley Neighbourhood Centre Berkeley
Best Employment Ltd/Linking Together Centre Inverell
Blacktown Area Community Centres Quakers Hill
Blacktown City Council Blacktown
Bland Shire Council West Wyalong
Blue Mountains City Council Blue Mountains
Blue Sky Community Services Coffs Harbour
Bowral Youth Refuge  Bowral
Bridging the Gap  St Marys
Byron Youth Service Byron Bay
Camden Council Oran Park
City of Canada Bay Council Drummoyne
City of Canterbury Bankstown Bankstown
City of Parramatta Council Parramatta
City of Ryde Council Ryde
City of Sydney Council Sydney
Coast Community Connections Woy Woy
Community Activities Lake Macquarie (CALM) Lake Macquarie
Community Junction Inc St Marys
Community Links Wellbeing Tahmoor
Coonamble Shire Council Coonamble
Core Community Services Auburn
Cowra Council Cowra
Cowra Information and Neighbourhood Centre Inc. Cowra
CRANES Community Support Programs Grafton
Cumberland City Council  Merrylands
Cumberland Multicultural Community Services Granville
Dubbo Regional Council Dubbo
Dundas Area Neighbourhood Centre Telopea
Eastern Access Community Health (EACH) Port Macquarie Port Macquarie
Eastlake Youth Centre Inc Swansea
Edgeworth Memorial Neighbourhood Centre Edgeworth
Empower Me Program Inc North Nowra
Eurobodalla Shire Council Moruya
Evolve Housing for Youth Merrylands
Exodus Youth Worx Ramsgate
Fairfield City Council Fairfield
Forbes Shire Council Forbes
Foster Care Angels Inc. Castle Hill
Fusion Youth Services Western Sydney St Marys
Gallipoli Turkish Cultural Foundation Auburn
Georges River Council  Hurstville
Gilgandra Shire Council Gilgandra
Glebe Youth Service Glebe
Good Shepherd Australia New Zealand  Marrickville
Great Lakes Community Resources Centre Tuncurry
Griffith City Council  Griffith
Gundagai Neighbourhood Centre  Gundagai
Guyra Neighbourhood Centre (The Hub) Guyra
Hawkesbury Community Outreach Services Kurrajong
Highlands Community Centres Bowral
Hume Community Housing Fairfield
Inner West Council  Leichhardt
Interactive Community Care Newcastle
Karabi Community & Development Services Pendle Hill
Kiama Municipal Council Kiama
Ku-ring-gai Council Gordon
Kurri Kurri Community Centre Kurri Kurri
Kyogle Together Kyogle
Launchpad Erskineville
Liverpool City Council Liverpool
Lower Lachlan Community Services Lake Cargelligo
Maari Ma Health Aboriginal Corporation  Broken Hill
MacKillop Family Services Blacktown
Marrickville Legal Centre Marrickville
Marrickville Youth Resource Centre Marrickville
Mental Health Carers NSW Woolloomooloo
Mid Richmond Neighbourhood Centre Evans Head
Midcoast Council  Taree
Mission Australia (Canterbury Bankstown Youth Service) Bankstown
Mission Australia (Southern Shoalhaven Youth Services) Ulladulla
Miyay Birray Youth Service Moree
Momentum Collective (Casino Youth Services) Casino
Moree Family Support  Moree
Moree Plains Shire Council Moree
Mosman Municipal Council Spit Junction
Mountains Youth Services Team (MYST) Springwood
Multicultural Communities Council of Illawarra Wollongong
Multicultural Youth Affairs Network NSW Woolloomooloo
Nepean Community & Neighbourhood Services South Penrith
Nepean Youth Drug & Alcohol Service Penrith
Northern Beaches Council  Manly
Orange City Council Orange
Parramatta Mission Parramatta
Platform Youth Services Penrith
Port Stephens Family and Neighbourhood Services Raymond Terrace
Regional Youth Development Officers Network (RYDON) Hunter Region
Regional Youth Support Service (RYSS) Gosford
Samaritans Foundation Warabrook
San Remo Neighbourhood Centre Links Youth Services San Remo
Share the Spark Inc. Mona Vale
Shellharbour Council Shellharbour
Shoalhaven City Council Nowra
Singleton Council Singleton
Skillset Senior College Bathurst
Snowy Monaro Regional Council Cooma
South East Youth Accommodation Service Bega
Southern Youth & Family Services Association Wollongong
St Marys Area Community Development St Marys
Street Industries Roselands
Sutherland Shire Council Sutherland
Sutherland Shire Family Service (Engadine District Youth Services) Engadine
Tamworth Regional Council Tamworth
Ted Noffs Foundation Randwick
Tenterfield Social Development Committee Inc. Tenterfield
The BEN  Ingleside
The Burdekin Association Bankstown
The Family Centre Tweed Heads South
The Hills Shire Council Norwest
The Junction Works Ltd Austral
The Northern Centre (Ryde Family Services Eastwood) West Ryde
The Shack Youth Services Maroubra
The Shopfront Youth Legal Centre Darlinghurst
The Wayside Chapel Kings Cross
Traxside Youth Health Service (SWSLHD) Bankstown
Unanderra Community Centre Unanderra
Upper Hunter Shire Council Scone
Veritas House Bathurst
Waverley Action for Youth Services (WAYS)  North Bondi
Waverley Council Bondi Junction
Weave Youth and Community Services Waterloo
Wellington Information & Neighbourhood Services (WINS) Wellington
Western Plains Regional Development Condobolin
Whitelion NSW Chipping Norton
Wingecarribee Shire Council Moss Vale
Wollondilly Shire Council Picton
Women's Justice Network Sydney
Wyong Neighbourhood Centre Inc. Wyong
YES Youth & Family Services Albury
Young People Space Mid North Coast Kempsey
Youth Off The Streets Alexandria
Youth Solutions Campbelltown
YWCA NSW Armidale

 

Don't see your organisation on the list? Become a member